← Cohort 14ARES PROTOCOLCYCLE · WARSTATE · SIEGELAST UPDATED · 18/10/2026 23:50
Batch

ARES

"Forged in fire, held in hand."

Active
49
Sub rate
51%
Avg delay
132h
Ares
Active students
49
in the batch
Quests shipped
7
across the run
Total submissions
176
lifetime
Overall rate
51.3%
avg across quests
On time
54
before deadline
Late
122
past deadline
Avg delay
131.5h
on late subs
Avg difficulty
2.7/5
self-rated
QUEST OVERVIEW

Quests in flight.

ACTIVE · Average
Micro Quest 1
05/09/2026 23:59
57% rate
Subs
28/49
On time
8
Late
20
Missed
21
Avg delay 89.1h · Difficulty 1.6/51 resubs · 13 reviews left
ACTIVE · Average
Quest 1
05/09/2026 23:59
69% rate
Subs
34/49
On time
12
Late
22
Missed
15
Avg delay 114.3h · Difficulty 2.7/54 resubs · 7 reviews left
ACTIVE · Good
Quest 2
08/09/2026 23:59
84% rate
Subs
41/49
On time
16
Late
25
Missed
8
Avg delay 195.3h · Difficulty 2.7/54 resubs · 13 reviews left
ACTIVE · Good
Quest 3
15/09/2026 23:59
82% rate
Subs
40/49
On time
13
Late
27
Missed
9
Avg delay 130.2h · Difficulty 3.2/54 resubs · 9 reviews left
ACTIVE · Average
Quest 4
20/09/2026 23:59
51% rate
Subs
25/49
On time
4
Late
21
Missed
24
Avg delay 122.1h · Difficulty 3.2/51 resubs · 11 reviews left
ACTIVE · Poor
Quest 5
03/10/2026 23:59
10% rate
Subs
5/49
On time
1
Late
4
Missed
44
Avg delay 128.3h · Difficulty 3.6/50 resubs · 5 reviews left
ACTIVE · Poor
Quest 6
12/10/2026 23:59
6% rate
Subs
3/49
On time
0
Late
3
Missed
46
Avg delay 90.0h · Difficulty 2.7/50 resubs · 3 reviews left
STUDENT ALERTS

Who needs Martin's touch.

Auto-generated from the sheet's alert engine.

High risk25
Rituparna Samal57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Vrinda Bathla57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Shivam29%
3 consecutive missed | Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Om Sarade43%
3 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Tamanna Parvin57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Amrit pal singh aulakh57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Harshad Raurale43%
3 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Sakshi Jhawar29%
3 consecutive missed | Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Rishabh Dehariya43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Maria Jeejo43%
3 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Rishikanta Rout57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Arvind Satra 29%
3 consecutive missed | Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Dhruv Patel14%
4 consecutive missed | Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
Daksh Sharma29%
3 consecutive missed | Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Megha g v57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Unnati Gajjar29%
4 consecutive missed | Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Bhavesh sewtkar43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Om Pandey43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Shikhar Shukla57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
VINCENT ASHOK KUMAR14%
4 consecutive missed | Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
Arsh29%
3 consecutive missed | Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
piyush bansal57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Prasad nadkar14%
Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
Anibesh Sethi29%
Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Pramodha S14%
4 consecutive missed | Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
Medium risk13
Priyanka Potdar71%
5 late submissions | 4 reviews pending
Encourage timely submissions
Aditya Pal71%
5 late submissions
Encourage timely submissions
Dakshita Agarwal71%
5 late submissions | 5 reviews pending
Encourage timely submissions
Devam Shah86%
6 late submissions
Encourage timely submissions
CHITRA KUMARI43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
Madhura Chandanshive43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
P Sibaram Patra 43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
Sherwin Shaji100%
6 late submissions | 6 reviews pending
Encourage timely submissions
Naincy Batham43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
Sneha khatri 100%
6 late submissions
Encourage timely submissions
Saurabhsingh Vijaysingh Gautam43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
Pritam Gautam43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
Venkatesh nomula43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
Low risk0
Nobody here.
STUDENTS DATA MASTER

Full roster.

62 students · sorted by submission rate.

StudentRateSubsOn timeLateMissedSpeedDifficultyStreak missReviews queued
Sherwin Shaji
SHERWIN_15052002
100%7/716010.4d2.406
Sneha khatri
SNEHA_29112005
100%7/71609.7d1.902
Devam Shah
DEVAM_07122000
86%6/70618.7d3.011
Saadain Akhtar
SAADAIN_30072007
71%5/75023.7d2.420
Samm Gotarane
SAMM_25102004
71%5/73227.2d2.420
manan
MANAN_17122008
71%5/74126.8d2.820
Prapti Notariya
PRAPTI_05122007
71%5/72324.7d2.020
Sanchit Singhal
SANCHIT_23042006
71%5/73224.2d3.020
Mohamad Shad Makani
MOHAMAD_19012006
71%5/73226.8d1.020
Abhishek Bhattacharya
ABHISHEK_26082004
71%5/71427.8d2.022
Priyanka Potdar
PRIYANKA_24101992
71%5/705218.5d3.224
Aditya Pal
ADITYA_30122002
71%5/705216.4d2.622
Dakshita Agarwal
DAKSHITA_22022005
71%5/705210.2d3.005
Harshada Ghalme
HARSHADA_24092000
71%5/714212.0d3.023
Rituparna Samal
RITUPARNA_16102004
57%4/73134.3d2.330
Vrinda Bathla
VRINDA_12052003
57%4/72238.2d4.330
Tamanna Parvin
TAMANNA_19032002
57%4/72235.8d3.830
Amrit pal singh aulakh
AMRIT_08052008
57%4/73138.5d1.030
Bhavesh Sharma
BHAVESH_26012001
57%4/72235.8d3.020
Rishikanta Rout
RISHIKANTA_18122005
57%4/704312.9d2.832
Chetan Janotra
CHETAN_28081994
57%4/72234.8d4.511
Megha g v
MEGHA_06082005
57%4/722310.7d3.830
Aryan Yadav
ARYAN_27042008
57%4/72239.4d3.523
Shikhar Shukla
SHIKHAR_04052008
57%4/704318.2d2.033
piyush bansal
PIYUSH_29092003
57%4/704311.1d3.030
Om Sarade
OM_12022005
43%3/712415.3d3.331
Harshad Raurale
HARSHAD_16022003
43%3/703412.8d3.030
Rishabh Dehariya
RISHABH_09101998
43%3/703413.4d3.043
Maria Jeejo
MARIA_18061999
43%3/71248.8d3.031
CHITRA KUMARI
CHITRA_23121995
43%3/703410.8d2.722
Madhura Chandanshive
MADHURA_12062001
43%3/71246.7d2.320
P Sibaram Patra
P_16012004
43%3/70345.2d2.722
Bhavesh sewtkar
BHAVESH_01091998
43%3/703420.6d3.342
Naincy Batham
NAINCY_18082001
43%3/71248.9d1.722
Om Pandey
OM_23102006
43%3/703420.2d2.741
Saurabhsingh Vijaysingh Gautam
SAURABHSINGH_04102004
43%3/703413.9d4.023
Pritam Gautam
PRITAM_09111997
43%3/72144.5d3.320
Venkatesh nomula
VENKATESH_29081995
43%3/70348.5d3.022
Shivam
SHIVAM_12022010
29%2/71159.1d2.530
Deepshikha Marandi
DEEPSHIKHA_12042001
29%2/72050.0d4.550
Sagar R Chavan
SAGAR_07041991
29%2/702513.8d3.552
Sakshi Jhawar
SAKSHI_04091997
29%2/702512.1d3.030
Arvind Satra
ARVIND_20091996
29%2/72053.9d3.032
Daksh Sharma
DAKSH_09102014
29%2/72053.9d1.032
Unnati Gajjar
UNNATI_17052007
29%2/702511.5d4.040
Prayag
PRAYAG_03112001
29%2/702516.2d1.551
Arsh
ARSH_18092026
29%2/702512.1d1.530
Anibesh Sethi
ANIBESH_22112000
29%2/702525.5d3.021
Jay Ravjiani
JAY_10062001
14%1/701632.4d3.051
Prachi Gupta
PRACHI_22032005
14%1/71060.0d2.050
Abhinand k
ABHINAND_05092003
14%1/71060.0d3.051
Nikhil Jamwal
NIKHIL_17052003
14%1/71060.0d2.051
Dhairya singhvi
DHAIRYA_13112007
14%1/71069.0d5.051
Arshpreet singh
ARSHPREET_26082006
14%1/701615.6d1.061
Sagar Choudhary
SAGAR_30062002
14%1/701616.0d1.061
Dhruv Patel
DHRUV_05042002
14%1/71063.2d2.041
Pramodh S
PRAMODH_24082005
14%1/701613.9d1.051
VINCENT ASHOK KUMAR
VINCENT_06031984
14%1/701613.0d4.041
Devdarsan Murmu
DEVDARSAN_24022004
14%1/701629.1d1.061
Prasad nadkar
PRASAD_11022005
14%1/70164.9d4.020
Salaj S S
SALAJ_22041982
14%1/701635.9d2.061
Pramodha S
PRAMODHA_24082005
14%1/701637.2d1.041
SUBMISSION MATRIX

Student × quest.

Green = on time · Red = late · Empty = missed.

StudentMicro Quest 1Quest 1Quest 2Quest 3Quest 4Quest 5Quest 6Rate
Jay Ravjiani 14%
Rituparna Samal57%
Saadain Akhtar71%
Samm Gotarane71%
manan71%
Prapti Notariya 71%
Vrinda Bathla57%
Shivam29%
Om Sarade43%
Prachi Gupta14%
Tamanna Parvin57%
Abhinand k14%
Nikhil Jamwal14%
Sanchit Singhal 71%
Deepshikha Marandi29%
Amrit pal singh aulakh57%
Mohamad Shad Makani71%
Dhairya singhvi14%
Abhishek Bhattacharya 71%
Priyanka Potdar71%
Harshad Raurale43%
Sagar R Chavan29%
Sakshi Jhawar29%
Rishabh Dehariya43%
Arshpreet singh14%
Aditya Pal71%
Bhavesh Sharma 57%
Maria Jeejo43%
Sagar Choudhary14%
Rishikanta Rout57%
Dakshita Agarwal71%
Devam Shah86%
Arvind Satra 29%
Dhruv Patel14%
Daksh Sharma29%
Chetan Janotra57%
CHITRA KUMARI43%
Megha g v57%
Madhura Chandanshive43%
P Sibaram Patra 43%
Sherwin Shaji100%
Aryan Yadav57%
Harshada Ghalme71%
Unnati Gajjar29%
Pramodh S14%
Bhavesh sewtkar43%
Naincy Batham43%
Om Pandey43%
Prayag29%
Sneha khatri 100%
Shikhar Shukla57%
Saurabhsingh Vijaysingh Gautam43%
Pritam Gautam43%
VINCENT ASHOK KUMAR14%
Arsh29%
Venkatesh nomula43%
Devdarsan Murmu14%
piyush bansal57%
Prasad nadkar14%
Salaj S S14%
Anibesh Sethi29%
Pramodha S14%
SUBMISSION LOG

Latest submissions.

Showing 30 of 192. Newest first.

SubmittedStudentQuestStatusDiffReviewLink
28/09/2026 22:52:18Jay Ravjiani Quest 1Late3Review Pendingopen ↗
06/09/2026 13:34:15Priyanka PotdarMicro Quest 1Late2Review Pendingopen ↗
06/09/2026 13:34:06Abhishek Bhattacharya Quest 1Late1Reviewedopen ↗
06/09/2026 13:32:06Abhishek Bhattacharya Micro Quest 1Late1Review Pendingopen ↗
05/09/2026 18:23:02Amrit pal singh AulakhMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 13:05:46Dhairya singhviQuest 1On-Time5Review Pendingopen ↗
05/09/2026 12:36:44Mohamad Shad MakaniQuest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 12:35:37Mohamad Shad MakaniMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 10:47:25Amrit pal singh aulakhQuest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 02:41:50Deepshikha MarandiMicro Quest 1On-Time5Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 02:40:12Deepshikha MarandiQuest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 00:51:21Sanchit Singhal Micro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 00:47:36Sanchit Singhal Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 00:23:37Tamanna ParvinMicro Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 00:21:24Nikhil JamwalQuest 1On-Time2Review Pendingopen ↗
05/09/2026 00:20:02Abhinand kQuest 1On-Time3Review Pendingopen ↗
05/09/2026 00:19:29Vrinda BathlaMicro Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 00:07:48Tamanna ParvinQuest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 23:16:46Prachi GuptaQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 22:40:35Om SaradeQuest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 22:13:55Rituparna SamalQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:45:33ShivamQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:17:56Vrinda BathlaQuest 1On-Time5Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:03:05Prapti Notariya Micro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:57:22Prapti Notariya Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:45:38mananQuest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:38:14Samm GotaraneQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:36:08Saadain AkhtarMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:34:07Saadain AkhtarQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:34:03Rituparna SamalMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
WEEKLY REPORT

Week-over-week.

Straight from the weekly rollup tab.

WeekRangeActiveSubsOn timeLateMissedRate
W131/08/2026 → 06/09/202625342771668.0%
W207/09/2026 → 13/09/2026536317462945.3%