← Cohort 14CYCLOPS PROTOCOLCYCLE · SIEGESTATE · SIEGELAST UPDATED · 18/10/2026 23:49
Batch

CYCLOPS

"One beam. One target."

Active
40
Sub rate
53%
Avg delay
60h
Cyclops
Active students
40
in the batch
Quests shipped
7
across the run
Total submissions
147
lifetime
Overall rate
52.5%
avg across quests
On time
48
before deadline
Late
99
past deadline
Avg delay
59.5h
on late subs
Avg difficulty
2.8/5
self-rated
QUEST OVERVIEW

Quests in flight.

ACTIVE · Poor
Micro Quest 1
05/09/2026 23:59
30% rate
Subs
12/40
On time
1
Late
11
Missed
28
Avg delay 75.6h · Difficulty 1.6/50 resubs · 12 reviews left
ACTIVE · Average
Quest 1
05/09/2026 23:59
73% rate
Subs
29/40
On time
12
Late
17
Missed
11
Avg delay 59.9h · Difficulty 2.7/53 resubs · 7 reviews left
ACTIVE · Good
Quest 2
08/09/2026 23:59
85% rate
Subs
34/40
On time
13
Late
21
Missed
6
Avg delay 50.9h · Difficulty 2.8/54 resubs · 8 reviews left
ACTIVE · Average
Quest 3
15/09/2026 23:59
70% rate
Subs
28/40
On time
11
Late
17
Missed
12
Avg delay 66.6h · Difficulty 3.0/51 resubs · 7 reviews left
ACTIVE · Average
Quest 4
20/09/2026 23:59
70% rate
Subs
28/40
On time
6
Late
22
Missed
12
Avg delay 49.8h · Difficulty 2.8/54 resubs · 2 reviews left
ACTIVE · Poor
Quest 5
03/10/2026 23:59
20% rate
Subs
8/40
On time
1
Late
7
Missed
32
Avg delay 88.1h · Difficulty 3.5/50 resubs · 3 reviews left
ACTIVE · Poor
Quest 6
12/10/2026 23:59
20% rate
Subs
8/40
On time
4
Late
4
Missed
32
Avg delay 32.8h · Difficulty 3.1/50 resubs · 8 reviews left
STUDENT ALERTS

Who needs Martin's touch.

Auto-generated from the sheet's alert engine.

High risk11
Harish Nandhan.S57%
3 consecutive missed | 4 reviews pending
Check-in this week
Pranava Swaroop N29%
4 consecutive missed | Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Shourya Negi43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Pranav Kumar29%
Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Thejas M N14%
4 consecutive missed | Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
Dr Aashish14%
4 consecutive missed | Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
Vedant Kasat14%
3 consecutive missed | Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
S.Harish Nandhan14%
Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
Adnaan Vakil Ahmed Khan14%
Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
Naga Tharun Kumar Banda14%
Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
HAMARAGORU VISHAL29%
Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Medium risk3
Tarun Bezawada 43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
M Varsha71%
5 late submissions
Encourage timely submissions
Vishal Bagani43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
Low risk1
Hrishikesh Naik71%
5 reviews pending
Monitor
STUDENTS DATA MASTER

Full roster.

43 students · sorted by submission rate.

StudentRateSubsOn timeLateMissedSpeedDifficultyStreak missReviews queued
Varad Jambhekar
VARAD_29112007
86%6/72418.0d3.502
Ninad Lad
NINAD_25032000
71%5/71427.7d2.621
Prajwal Shekara M S
PRAJWAL_30041996
71%5/75023.7d2.401
Adnaan Vakil Ahmed Khan
ADNAAN_15101997
71%5/74123.8d4.201
Dhanush Gowda N
DHANUSH_15082003
71%5/71427.4d2.821
Himanshu Rajak
HIMANSHU_13082004
71%5/71426.4d2.802
Pratik Yuvraj Bhosale
PRATIK_16012004
71%5/73227.6d1.821
Md shaan mulla
MD_26042004
71%5/72324.4d3.801
M Varsha
M_03042006
71%5/70529.0d1.621
Krishna Adabala
KRISHNA_26022001
71%5/71429.0d2.221
Usaid Kazi
USAID_25032003
71%5/73228.0d1.821
Meril Mathew
MERIL_28022003
71%5/71424.2d4.001
Hrishikesh Naik
HRISHIKESH_04011997
71%5/71429.7d3.625
Akash Nevar
AKASH_24112001
57%4/72236.8d1.521
Mani Raja
MANI_31121998
57%4/72236.7d2.811
Aditi Patil
ADITI_22072003
57%4/72236.1d2.802
THARUN KUMAR
THARUN_11032005
57%4/73134.8d1.820
Harish Nandhan.S
HARISH_09092004
57%4/713311.3d3.334
Gaurvi Jodha
GAURVI_22072005
57%4/72237.2d2.520
Adithya C P
ADITHYA_25112004
57%4/71336.2d3.020
Abhishek Rakhe
ABHISHEK_11032003
57%4/72239.4d2.521
Vikas M P
VIKAS_21052004
57%4/71336.1d2.022
karedi karthik reddy
KAREDI_10112004
57%4/72235.5d2.520
Ishan Pehal
ISHAN_17081999
57%4/70436.9d2.521
LAKESH SAHU
LAKESH_30012004
57%4/72236.1d2.821
Chaitra Channappa
CHAITRA_16081991
57%4/704311.5d2.821
Manali Parab
MANALI_17111995
57%4/704312.3d3.021
Subiksha Manoharan
SUBIKSHA_16052001
57%4/70438.4d3.510
Tarun Bezawada
TARUN_11062003
43%3/70346.2d2.720
Vishal Bagani
VISHAL_21082003
43%3/72143.5d2.720
Shourya Negi
SHOURYA_20041999
43%3/703411.0d3.043
Pranava Swaroop N
PRANAVA_05012002
29%2/70258.8d2.042
Dhanush Kumar Mudupur
DHANUSH_03091996
29%2/702515.5d1.551
Pranav Kumar
PRANAV_27121998
29%2/70257.5d2.011
HAMARAGORU VISHAL
HAMARAGORU_24112006
29%2/70256.4d3.501
Noah kasif
NOAH_25012017
14%1/701613.3d5.051
Thejas M N
THEJAS_04062001
14%1/70165.4d3.041
Dr Aashish
DR_18051994
14%1/70165.5d4.041
Poornesh kumar kurmapu
POORNESH_13052003
14%1/701619.6d2.061
Vedant Kasat
VEDANT_20072004
14%1/70165.2d4.031
S.Harish Nandhan
SHARISH_09092004
14%1/701613.0d4.021
Adnaan Vakil Ahmed Khan
ADNAAN_15102026
14%1/71065.8d5.011
Naga Tharun Kumar Banda
NAGA_11032005
14%1/70168.9d3.011
SUBMISSION MATRIX

Student × quest.

Green = on time · Red = late · Empty = missed.

StudentMicro Quest 1Quest 1Quest 2Quest 3Quest 4Quest 5Quest 6Rate
Ninad Lad71%
Prajwal Shekara M S71%
Akash Nevar 57%
Adnaan Vakil Ahmed Khan71%
Mani Raja57%
Dhanush Gowda N71%
Aditi Patil57%
THARUN KUMAR57%
Harish Nandhan.S57%
Gaurvi Jodha 57%
Adithya C P57%
Himanshu Rajak71%
Pratik Yuvraj Bhosale71%
Abhishek Rakhe57%
Md shaan mulla71%
Tarun Bezawada 43%
Vikas M P57%
M Varsha71%
karedi karthik reddy57%
Krishna Adabala71%
Pranava Swaroop N29%
Ishan Pehal57%
Vishal Bagani43%
Usaid Kazi71%
Dhanush Kumar Mudupur29%
LAKESH SAHU 57%
Shourya Negi43%
Meril Mathew71%
Hrishikesh Naik71%
Pranav Kumar29%
Chaitra Channappa57%
Noah kasif 14%
Varad Jambhekar86%
Thejas M N14%
Dr Aashish14%
Poornesh kumar kurmapu 14%
Manali Parab57%
Subiksha Manoharan57%
Vedant Kasat14%
S.Harish Nandhan14%
Adnaan Vakil Ahmed Khan14%
Naga Tharun Kumar Banda14%
HAMARAGORU VISHAL29%
SUBMISSION LOG

Latest submissions.

Showing 30 of 151. Newest first.

SubmittedStudentQuestStatusDiffReviewLink
09/09/2026 00:16:11M VarshaQuest 1Late1Reviewedopen ↗
08/09/2026 16:33:00Harish NandhanMicro Quest 1Late2Review Pendingopen ↗
08/09/2026 15:34:54Vishal BaganiQuest 2On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
08/09/2026 14:51:30THARUN KUMARQuest 2On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
08/09/2026 14:50:48Prajwal Shekara M SQuest 2On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
08/09/2026 14:39:32Ishan PehalQuest 1Late3Reviewedopen ↗
08/09/2026 14:03:27Pratik Bhosale Micro Quest 1Late1Review Pendingopen ↗
07/09/2026 21:51:40Pranava Swaroop NQuest 1Late2Review Pendingopen ↗
07/09/2026 16:58:20Adnaan Vakil Ahmed KhanQuest 2On-Time5Reviewedopen ↗
07/09/2026 15:04:03Krishna AdabalaQuest 1Late4Reviewedopen ↗
06/09/2026 21:22:49Ninad LadQuest 1Late3Reviewedopen ↗
06/09/2026 16:11:08karedi karthik reddyQuest 1Late1Reviewedopen ↗
06/09/2026 14:38:24Dhanush Gowda N Micro Quest 1Late1Review Pendingopen ↗
06/09/2026 14:18:56Dhanush Gowda NQuest 1Late3Reviewedopen ↗
06/09/2026 12:43:53Vikas M PQuest 1Late1Review Pendingopen ↗
06/09/2026 02:26:59Tarun Bezawada Quest 1Late3Reviewedopen ↗
06/09/2026 00:11:07Md shaan mullaQuest 1Late4Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 23:51:40Abhishek RakheQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 22:22:52Pratik Yuvraj BhosaleQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 12:20:56Himanshu RajakQuest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 11:07:03Adithya C PQuest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 02:19:16Gaurvi Jodha Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 23:51:46Harish Nandhan.SQuest 1On-Time5Review Pendingopen ↗
04/09/2026 23:48:06THARUN KUMARQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 22:34:10Aditi PatilQuest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:44:27Mani RajaQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:03:39Adnaan Vakil Ahmed KhanQuest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:01:32Akash Nevar Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:00:47Prajwal Shekara M SQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 13:26:34Ninad LadMicro Quest 1On-Time1Review Pendingopen ↗
WEEKLY REPORT

Week-over-week.

Straight from the weekly rollup tab.

WeekRangeActiveSubsOn timeLateMissedRate
W124/08/2026 → 30/08/2026000000.0%
W231/08/2026 → 06/09/202619211381755.3%
W307/09/2026 → 13/09/202638561442781.6%