← Cohort 14HELIOS PROTOCOLCYCLE · SOLARSTATE · ZENITHLAST UPDATED · 18/10/2026 23:53
Batch

HELIOS

"The sun sees everything."

Active
42
Sub rate
67%
Avg delay
104h
Helios
Active students
42
in the batch
Quests shipped
7
across the run
Total submissions
197
lifetime
Overall rate
67.0%
avg across quests
On time
105
before deadline
Late
92
past deadline
Avg delay
103.9h
on late subs
Avg difficulty
2.9/5
self-rated
QUEST OVERVIEW

Quests in flight.

ACTIVE · Excellent
Micro Quest 1
05/09/2026 23:59
93% rate
Subs
39/42
On time
30
Late
9
Missed
3
Avg delay 23.0h · Difficulty 1.9/51 resubs · 4 reviews left
ACTIVE · Excellent
Quest 1
05/09/2026 23:59
95% rate
Subs
40/42
On time
28
Late
12
Missed
2
Avg delay 119.3h · Difficulty 2.8/50 resubs · 13 reviews left
ACTIVE · Excellent
Quest 2
08/09/2026 23:59
93% rate
Subs
39/42
On time
22
Late
17
Missed
3
Avg delay 129.7h · Difficulty 3.0/52 resubs · 14 reviews left
ACTIVE · Good
Quest 3
15/09/2026 23:59
81% rate
Subs
34/42
On time
11
Late
23
Missed
8
Avg delay 116.6h · Difficulty 3.4/54 resubs · 3 reviews left
ACTIVE · Average
Quest 4
20/09/2026 23:59
69% rate
Subs
29/42
On time
9
Late
20
Missed
13
Avg delay 66.5h · Difficulty 3.4/54 resubs · 9 reviews left
ACTIVE · Poor
Quest 5
03/10/2026 23:59
24% rate
Subs
10/42
On time
0
Late
10
Missed
32
Avg delay 157.8h · Difficulty 4.2/52 resubs · 1 reviews left
ACTIVE · Poor
Quest 6
12/10/2026 23:59
14% rate
Subs
6/42
On time
5
Late
1
Missed
36
Avg delay 120.5h · Difficulty 3.2/51 resubs · 6 reviews left
STUDENT ALERTS

Who needs Martin's touch.

Auto-generated from the sheet's alert engine.

High risk11
Shreyansh Yadav 57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Sanchit Gangwani57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Md Aasim Akhtar 57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Tuhin Barik57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Arbin Bahadur Sarkey43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Gunajeet Boruah57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Aryan Padwal43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Syed Seema Ali43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
sahil baghel (sid)57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Jaideep Painoli43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
kumarineha14%
Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
Medium risk4
Aarti Bhagwati100%
5 late submissions
Encourage timely submissions
Aditya Gaur100%
6 late submissions
Encourage timely submissions
Pooja Dahale 86%
5 late submissions
Encourage timely submissions
sid43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
Low risk2
SACHIN RAWAT86%
6 reviews pending
Monitor
Sushruta Nath Sharma71%
5 reviews pending
Monitor
STUDENTS DATA MASTER

Full roster.

51 students · sorted by submission rate.

StudentRateSubsOn timeLateMissedSpeedDifficultyStreak missReviews queued
Aarti Bhagwati
AARTI_19051982
100%7/72508.0d3.901
Anis Sannate
ANIS_24072000
100%7/73406.4d3.702
Aditya Gaur
ADITYA_20032003
100%7/71609.7d3.701
SACHIN RAWAT
SACHIN_15032002
86%6/72419.5d4.216
Kshitij Chimnani
KSHITIJ_29082005
86%6/74217.8d3.012
Kunal Singh Songara
KUNAL_05022001
86%6/73318.6d3.311
Pratibha Gupta
PRATIBHA_31121998
86%6/73318.5d4.211
Pooja Dahale
POOJA_11041995
86%6/715111.5d2.311
Kumari Neha
KUMARI_04111993
71%5/73225.6d4.021
Abhishek Yadav
ABHISHEK_07071999
71%5/74124.5d3.220
MD AAMIR HAMZA
MD_19082008
71%5/74124.2d2.620
Krushna Mhapankar
KRUSHNA_06062002
71%5/75025.3d3.401
Souvik Bose
SOUVIK_02042007
71%5/74125.7d3.020
Manjeet Singh Kumai
MANJEET_28061998
71%5/73225.6d3.221
Prisha Murty
PRISHA_09022005
71%5/71427.7d3.020
NAGIN CHAUDHARY
NAGIN_18072007
71%5/75025.5d3.420
Mohammad Aslam
MOHAMMAD_15122001
71%5/75026.5d3.021
Gomed Deshpande
GOMED_12102005
71%5/74127.2d2.620
Arjun mali
ARJUN_15052002
71%5/75026.4d3.020
Kratika prasad
KRATIKA_30012008
71%5/75026.6d1.620
Sushruta Nath Sharma
SUSHRUTA_07112005
71%5/73227.3d2.625
Tushika Kapoor
TUSHIKA_16072005
71%5/74127.2d3.820
Vijay Bokoliya
VIJAY_05071996
71%5/72329.7d2.421
Jatin garg
JATIN_23122006
71%5/71427.6d3.023
Mahima Das
MAHIMA_09112000
71%5/72327.5d1.421
Ved Patel
VED_12032004
71%5/71427.8d2.423
Sarnendu Jati
SARNENDU_25071993
57%4/72237.8d1.523
Daksh Patel
DAKSH_29062005
57%4/73137.0d2.023
Shreyansh Yadav
SHREYANSH_31052005
57%4/73139.0d1.830
Sanchit Gangwani
SANCHIT_27092004
57%4/74034.4d1.030
Toufique Iqbal Attar
TOUFIQUE_05012003
57%4/73137.6d2.001
Md Aasim Akhtar
MD_07102000
57%4/713310.1d4.530
Tuhin Barik
TUHIN_05072001
57%4/713312.8d1.831
Gunajeet Boruah
GUNAJEET_21051983
57%4/731310.0d2.830
sahil baghel (sid)
SAHIL_09082004
57%4/704311.1d3.031
Shawn Noronha
SHAWN_08112003
57%4/704327.4d2.323
Arbin Bahadur Sarkey
ARBIN_24081997
43%3/721411.9d3.041
Aryan Padwal
ARYAN_27012007
43%3/721410.1d2.741
Syed Seema Ali
SYED_16031991
43%3/70349.7d4.041
Jaideep Painoli
JAIDEEP_16091995
43%3/703412.8d3.042
Pratik Banaji Bolkote
PRATIK_01032000
43%3/703420.2d3.342
Javed Makrani
JAVED_24012006
43%3/703424.3d4.043
sid
SID_09082004
43%3/71247.3d3.001
Hemant Thakur
HEMANT_10062007
43%3/703437.9d1.043
Guduru Siddhartha
GUDURU_05032003
14%1/71068.7d3.061
Mohit Dadhich
MOHIT_02061998
14%1/71068.9d2.060
Brahat Shetty
BRAHAT_04092026
14%1/71068.8d3.050
Kagdi Awwab A.
KAGDI_09122006
14%1/701614.9d1.061
Jeff Paul
JEFF_24112004
14%1/701612.1d2.051
kumarineha
KUMARINEHA_04111993
14%1/70168.0d5.010
P surya
P_12112006
14%1/701648.3d3.051
SUBMISSION MATRIX

Student × quest.

Green = on time · Red = late · Empty = missed.

StudentMicro Quest 1Quest 1Quest 2Quest 3Quest 4Quest 5Quest 6Rate
Sarnendu Jati57%
Guduru Siddhartha 14%
Daksh Patel57%
Kumari Neha71%
Shreyansh Yadav 57%
Sanchit Gangwani57%
Abhishek Yadav71%
MD AAMIR HAMZA71%
Krushna Mhapankar71%
Souvik Bose71%
Aarti Bhagwati100%
Anis Sannate100%
Mohit Dadhich14%
Toufique Iqbal Attar57%
Manjeet Singh Kumai71%
Md Aasim Akhtar 57%
Prisha Murty 71%
Tuhin Barik57%
Arbin Bahadur Sarkey43%
NAGIN CHAUDHARY 71%
Mohammad Aslam71%
Gomed Deshpande71%
Arjun mali71%
SACHIN RAWAT86%
Gunajeet Boruah57%
Kratika prasad71%
Kshitij Chimnani86%
Brahat Shetty14%
Sushruta Nath Sharma71%
Tushika Kapoor71%
Kunal Singh Songara86%
Vijay Bokoliya71%
Pratibha Gupta86%
Jatin garg71%
Aryan Padwal43%
Syed Seema Ali43%
Kagdi Awwab A.14%
Mahima Das71%
sahil baghel (sid)57%
Ved Patel71%
Jaideep Painoli43%
Aditya Gaur100%
Pratik Banaji Bolkote43%
Javed Makrani 43%
Jeff Paul14%
Pooja Dahale 86%
sid43%
Shawn Noronha 57%
Hemant Thakur43%
kumarineha14%
P surya 14%
SUBMISSION LOG

Latest submissions.

Showing 30 of 212. Newest first.

SubmittedStudentQuestStatusDiffReviewLink
31/08/2026 20:08:23Manjeet Singh KumaiMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 20:06:52Prisha Murty Micro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 20:00:43Md Aasim Akhtar Micro Quest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 19:57:38Manjeet Singh KumaiQuest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 18:54:03Toufique Iqbal AttarMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 18:06:10Mohit DadhichMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 16:58:14Anis SannateMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 16:36:26Aarti BhagwatiMicro Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 16:23:33Pooja DahaleMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 15:02:00Souvik BoseMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 13:53:48Krushna MhapankarMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 13:38:59MD AAMIR HAMZAQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 13:36:35MD AAMIR HAMZAMicro Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 13:03:45Abhishek YadavQuest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 12:56:36Abhishek YadavMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 12:38:33Sanchit GangwaniQuest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 12:36:49Sanchit GangwaniMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 11:46:40Kumari NehaQuest 1On-Time4Review Pendingopen ↗
31/08/2026 11:44:05Kumari NehaMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 11:34:01Daksh PatelQuest 1On-Time2Review Pendingopen ↗
31/08/2026 11:32:03Daksh PatelMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
31/08/2026 11:30:16Guduru Siddhartha Micro Quest 1On-Time3Review Pendingopen ↗
31/08/2026 11:27:54Sarnendu JatiMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 23:12:48Shreyansh YadavMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 16:04:35Nagin Chaudhary Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 16:03:51NAGIN CHAUDHARY Micro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 11:57:20Arbin Bahadur Sarkey Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 11:49:58Arbin Bahadur SarkeyMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
03/09/2026 18:09:48Tuhin BarikMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
02/09/2026 09:35:28Anis Sannate Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
WEEKLY REPORT

Week-over-week.

Straight from the weekly rollup tab.

WeekRangeActiveSubsOn timeLateMissedRate
W124/08/2026 → 30/08/2026000000.0%
W231/08/2026 → 06/09/202641766412989.0%
W307/09/2026 → 13/09/2026464721261273.9%