← Cohort 14NEMESIS PROTOCOLCYCLE · JUDGEMENTSTATE · PURSUITLAST UPDATED · 19/10/2026 08:33
Batch

NEMESIS

"Balance restored, always."

Active
37
Sub rate
62%
Avg delay
66h
Nemesis
Active students
37
in the batch
Quests shipped
7
across the run
Total submissions
160
lifetime
Overall rate
61.8%
avg across quests
On time
94
before deadline
Late
66
past deadline
Avg delay
66.4h
on late subs
Avg difficulty
2.6/5
self-rated
QUEST OVERVIEW

Quests in flight.

ACTIVE · Good
Micro Quest 1
05/09/2026 23:59
78% rate
Subs
29/37
On time
25
Late
4
Missed
8
Avg delay 31.7h · Difficulty 1.6/50 resubs · 1 reviews left
ACTIVE · Good
Quest 1
05/09/2026 23:59
87% rate
Subs
32/37
On time
25
Late
7
Missed
5
Avg delay 53.2h · Difficulty 2.7/50 resubs · 3 reviews left
ACTIVE · Excellent
Quest 2
08/09/2026 23:59
95% rate
Subs
35/37
On time
8
Late
27
Missed
2
Avg delay 65.0h · Difficulty 2.8/52 resubs · 15 reviews left
ACTIVE · Good
Quest 3
15/09/2026 23:59
76% rate
Subs
28/37
On time
19
Late
9
Missed
9
Avg delay 112.3h · Difficulty 2.7/52 resubs · 9 reviews left
ACTIVE · Average
Quest 4
20/09/2026 23:59
62% rate
Subs
23/37
On time
13
Late
10
Missed
14
Avg delay 66.0h · Difficulty 2.9/50 resubs · 14 reviews left
ACTIVE · Poor
Quest 5
03/10/2026 23:59
14% rate
Subs
5/37
On time
0
Late
5
Missed
32
Avg delay 56.2h · Difficulty 3.4/50 resubs · 5 reviews left
ACTIVE · Poor
Quest 6
12/10/2026 23:59
22% rate
Subs
8/37
On time
4
Late
4
Missed
29
Avg delay 44.1h · Difficulty 3.3/51 resubs · 8 reviews left
STUDENT ALERTS

Who needs Martin's touch.

Auto-generated from the sheet's alert engine.

High risk12
Nithu Gopala57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Rohith Gowda43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Jayant gulati43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Jashwanth Katukuri 57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Ravi shankar rawal57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Suhas Patnaik43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Amul Uttur43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Deepak Singh57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Ranjan Shukla29%
4 consecutive missed | Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Md Wasim Ansari43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
shruti14%
3 consecutive missed | Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
Prem Sagar Gelani14%
Submission rate 14%
Check-in this week
Medium risk2
aayush 43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
RAKESH SAHA43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
Low risk3
Satyajeet Singh 100%
4 reviews pending
Monitor
Ujjwal Aggarwal100%
4 reviews pending
Monitor
Amit pal57%
4 reviews pending
Monitor
STUDENTS DATA MASTER

Full roster.

41 students · sorted by submission rate.

StudentRateSubsOn timeLateMissedSpeedDifficultyStreak missReviews queued
Dhruvin Bhlau
DHRUVIN_23122003
100%7/73406.1d3.103
Satyajeet Singh
SATYAJEET_10092002
100%7/74305.9d1.904
Ujjwal Aggarwal
UJJWAL_16102006
100%7/73409.1d2.604
Shreyansh shukla
SHREYANSH_19042005
86%6/74214.7d3.703
SABAVAT HARINATH
SABAVAT_07062002
71%5/73227.1d1.221
Prabhat Jain
PRABHAT_28122004
71%5/74126.5d2.023
Chinmay Sawant
CHINMAY_18092008
71%5/74126.2d1.420
Yatin Bhandari
YATIN_02101996
71%5/74126.7d3.020
Bhavya Mistry
BHAVYA_07102008
71%5/74126.7d3.021
Garima Negi
GARIMA_04081993
71%5/74126.6d3.621
Prem Sagar Gelani
PREM_30071996
71%5/75026.4d2.621
Urvish Kapdiya
URVISH_11112003
71%5/73226.8d1.821
Arpit Kumar
ARPIT_28112003
71%5/75026.5d2.421
Dishant Tiwari
DISHANT_19111999
71%5/75026.5d2.220
Vivek Ankit Kiro
VIVEK_17112001
71%5/73226.9d1.821
Anandchaitanya Bommanhalli
ANANDCHAITANYA_13081999
71%5/72327.0d2.620
Pushpen Saha
PUSHPEN_13072005
71%5/71429.7d3.213
Tushar Mishra
TUSHAR_25032003
71%5/75026.3d3.820
Alpesh Gupta
ALPESH_03122003
71%5/73227.5d3.222
Krishna Yadav
KRISHNA_22122002
71%5/71428.1d2.423
Nithu Gopala
NITHU_13121987
57%4/74037.4d3.531
Anant Aggarwal
ANANT_01082004
57%4/73137.2d2.321
Jashwanth Katukuri
JASHWANTH_06012006
57%4/74037.4d1.331
Ravi shankar rawal
RAVI_16101993
57%4/713314.2d3.833
Moshim Mohammad islam shah
MOSHIM_12092005
57%4/70438.5d2.302
Deepak Singh
DEEPAK_03072001
57%4/71338.5d1.830
Amit pal
AMIT_04052002
57%4/713317.0d1.804
Rohith Gowda
ROHITH_06052001
43%3/72148.8d2.741
Jayant gulati
JAYANT_03072004
43%3/712411.1d3.041
Suhas Patnaik
SUHAS_22051996
43%3/72149.9d2.341
Amul Uttur
AMUL_06122005
43%3/721410.8d2.041
Md Wasim Ansari
MD_24051995
43%3/703411.2d3.740
aayush
AAYUSH_15032026
43%3/71244.1d3.723
RAKESH SAHA
RAKESH_05062007
43%3/71243.7d3.001
Ranjan Shukla
RANJAN_18042004
29%2/70258.2d2.541
SHARON MATHEW
SHARON_27062006
29%2/702528.6d3.052
Sanyam Garg
SANYAM_24032009
14%1/71068.4d1.050
Nikhil Kamble
NIKHIL_04102004
14%1/71068.9d4.050
Riddhisha Pawar
RIDDHISHA_15012000
14%1/701623.0d1.061
shruti
SHRUTI_28022007
14%1/71064.6d2.031
Prem Sagar Gelani
PREM_30011996
14%1/70161.1d3.001
SUBMISSION MATRIX

Student × quest.

Green = on time · Red = late · Empty = missed.

StudentMicro Quest 1Quest 1Quest 2Quest 3Quest 4Quest 5Quest 6Rate
Dhruvin Bhlau100%
SABAVAT HARINATH71%
Nithu Gopala57%
Prabhat Jain71%
Chinmay Sawant71%
Yatin Bhandari71%
Satyajeet Singh 100%
Bhavya Mistry 71%
Rohith Gowda43%
Garima Negi71%
Prem Sagar Gelani71%
Urvish Kapdiya71%
Arpit Kumar71%
Dishant Tiwari71%
Jayant gulati43%
Anant Aggarwal57%
Ujjwal Aggarwal86%
Shreyansh shukla86%
Vivek Ankit Kiro71%
Jashwanth Katukuri 57%
Sanyam Garg14%
Anandchaitanya Bommanhalli71%
Nikhil Kamble14%
Pushpen Saha 71%
Tushar Mishra71%
Ravi shankar rawal57%
Alpesh Gupta71%
Suhas Patnaik43%
Amul Uttur43%
Moshim Mohammad islam shah57%
Deepak Singh57%
Ranjan Shukla29%
Krishna Yadav71%
Md Wasim Ansari43%
aayush 43%
RAKESH SAHA43%
Riddhisha Pawar14%
shruti14%
SHARON MATHEW29%
Amit pal57%
Prem Sagar Gelani14%
SUBMISSION LOG

Latest submissions.

Showing 30 of 165. Newest first.

SubmittedStudentQuestStatusDiffReviewLink
05/09/2026 13:46:11Prabhat JainQuest 1On-Time2Review Pendingopen ↗
05/09/2026 13:44:36Prabhat JainMicro Quest 1On-Time1Review Pendingopen ↗
05/09/2026 11:54:11SABAVAT HARINATHMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
05/09/2026 11:30:28Chinmay SawantMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:40:47Prem Sagar GelaniMicro Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:40:19Anant AggarwalQuest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:35:38Jayant gulatiMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:28:43Urvish KapdiyaQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:26:03Dishant TiwariMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:25:37Arpit KumarQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:25:26Yatin bhandariQuest 1On-Time5Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:25:02Dishant TiwariQuest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:24:49Arpit KumarMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:24:39Urvish KapdiyaMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:14:08Prem Sagar GelaniQuest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:11:21Garima NegiMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:02:22Garima NegiQuest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:56:58Rohith GowdaMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:56:20Rohith GowdaQuest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:53:44Bhavya MistryQuest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:53:20Satyajeet Singh Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:52:59Bhavya Mistry Micro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:48:57Satyajeet Singh Micro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:41:29Chinmay SawantQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:40:27Yatin BhandariMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:38:06Nithu GopalaQuest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:36:37Nithu GopalaMicro Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:35:21SABAVAT HARINATHQuest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:34:49Dhruvin BhaluQuest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:32:55Dhruvin BhlauMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
WEEKLY REPORT

Week-over-week.

Straight from the weekly rollup tab.

WeekRangeActiveSubsOn timeLateMissedRate
W124/08/2026 → 30/08/2026000000.0%
W231/08/2026 → 06/09/20263257534690.6%
W307/09/2026 → 13/09/202638422220586.8%