← Cohort 14GRAVITY PROTOCOLCYCLE · PRIMORDIALSTATE · AWAKENINGLAST UPDATED · 18/10/2026 23:56
Batch

TITAN

"Slow. Colossal. Inevitable."

Active
32
Sub rate
65%
Avg delay
49h
Titan
Active students
32
in the batch
Quests shipped
7
across the run
Total submissions
146
lifetime
Overall rate
65.2%
avg across quests
On time
103
before deadline
Late
43
past deadline
Avg delay
48.6h
on late subs
Avg difficulty
2.9/5
self-rated
QUEST OVERVIEW

Quests in flight.

ACTIVE · Average
Micro Quest 1
05/09/2026 23:59
66% rate
Subs
21/32
On time
19
Late
2
Missed
11
Avg delay 18.1h · Difficulty 1.8/50 resubs · 2 reviews left
ACTIVE · Excellent
Quest 1
05/09/2026 23:59
97% rate
Subs
31/32
On time
25
Late
6
Missed
1
Avg delay 40.2h · Difficulty 2.6/50 resubs · 7 reviews left
ACTIVE · Excellent
Quest 2
08/09/2026 23:59
94% rate
Subs
30/32
On time
19
Late
11
Missed
2
Avg delay 33.5h · Difficulty 2.9/50 resubs · 5 reviews left
ACTIVE · Good
Quest 3
15/09/2026 23:59
81% rate
Subs
26/32
On time
17
Late
9
Missed
6
Avg delay 46.2h · Difficulty 3.2/51 resubs · 13 reviews left
ACTIVE · Average
Quest 4
20/09/2026 23:59
72% rate
Subs
23/32
On time
17
Late
6
Missed
9
Avg delay 112.8h · Difficulty 3.3/53 resubs · 10 reviews left
ACTIVE · Poor
Quest 5
03/10/2026 23:59
22% rate
Subs
7/32
On time
3
Late
4
Missed
25
Avg delay 63.0h · Difficulty 3.3/50 resubs · 4 reviews left
ACTIVE · Poor
Quest 6
12/10/2026 23:59
25% rate
Subs
8/32
On time
3
Late
5
Missed
24
Avg delay 19.7h · Difficulty 3.5/51 resubs · 8 reviews left
STUDENT ALERTS

Who needs Martin's touch.

Auto-generated from the sheet's alert engine.

High risk8
Kapil Bhardwaj 43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Ayush Singh57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Shashank Kulkarni57%
3 consecutive missed
Check-in this week
Shree Pandit29%
Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Pooja Rathore43%
4 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Akash vakkayil43%
3 consecutive missed | Below 50% submission rate
Check-in this week
Dheeraj_S_C29%
4 consecutive missed | Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Garv Jain29%
4 consecutive missed | Submission rate 29%
Check-in this week
Medium risk2
Samuel Lyngdoh100%
6 late submissions | 7 reviews pending
Encourage timely submissions
Malavath Ramcharan43%
Below 50% submission rate
Encourage timely submissions
Low risk3
Tushar Argade71%
4 reviews pending
Monitor
Adved Bhandarkar57%
4 reviews pending
Monitor
Sanket Biradar71%
4 reviews pending
Monitor
STUDENTS DATA MASTER

Full roster.

40 students · sorted by submission rate.

StudentRateSubsOn timeLateMissedSpeedDifficultyStreak missReviews queued
Shaurya
SHAURYA_14052008
100%7/76105.7d2.101
Samuel Lyngdoh
SAMUEL_20021999
100%7/71606.3d4.307
Yuvraj Jagadhani
YUVRAJ_23102000
86%6/76015.5d3.201
Hardik Parmar
HARDIK_01072004
86%6/75116.6d2.303
Mohammad faizan mohammad naseem
MOHAMMAD_03052003
86%6/74217.9d3.011
Gaurav Gade
GAURAV_20112003
86%6/74214.1d3.503
shripad mogarkar
SHRIPAD_30042004
71%5/75026.3d1.022
Sachin Kumar
SACHIN_12082004
71%5/75026.5d3.020
Srilaya Tripathy
SRILAYA_11062001
71%5/75026.3d3.020
Omkar Thorat
OMKAR_01122001
71%5/75026.4d3.220
Sangharsh Nehra
SANGHARSH_05112002
71%5/75026.3d4.020
Rahul Kumar
RAHUL_15112002
71%5/74124.7d2.001
Abhinaba Roy
ABHINABA_21032005
71%5/75026.3d2.220
Omkar Choudhury
OMKAR_30072003
71%5/74126.6d1.820
Tushar Argade
TUSHAR_01022001
71%5/75026.6d1.824
Rushikesh Mane
RUSHIKESH_14091999
71%5/73226.6d4.021
Manish Paigami
MANISH_15072004
71%5/73227.0d2.421
Pranav Suryawanshi
PRANAV_19022003
71%5/73227.2d3.220
Sanket Biradar
SANKET_11052005
71%5/73224.8d1.604
Deepak danu
DEEPAK_03072003
71%5/72324.3d2.601
Ayush Singh
AYUSH_06032005
57%4/73137.1d1.331
Shashank Kulkarni
SHASHANK_10022005
57%4/74037.4d2.331
Adved Bhandarkar
ADVED_10012008
57%4/74034.9d3.324
sahil nagrare
SAHIL_27082002
57%4/71337.7d4.323
Prajwal M
PRAJWAL_10071994
57%4/70437.6d3.322
Kapil Bhardwaj
KAPIL_20102008
43%3/72148.3d3.741
Pooja Rathore
POOJA_21091997
43%3/73048.1d3.740
Akash vakkayil
AKASH_11101994
43%3/712410.5d3.331
Malavath Ramcharan
MALAVATH_18012005
43%3/71248.4d5.023
Sagnik MItra
SAGNIK_02101999
29%2/720510.5d1.552
Tushar Nayak
TUSHAR_14062000
29%2/720510.7d2.551
Shree Pandit
SHREE_09122005
29%2/711513.2d2.522
Dheeraj_S_C
DHEERAJSC_20051994
29%2/70258.1d2.041
Abhishek Mascarenhas
ABHISHEK_12092005
29%2/70257.3d3.041
Garv Jain
GARV_06082009
29%2/70259.4d4.040
Sohan Malladad
SOHAN_01102006
14%1/71068.1d2.051
Jeevan dv
JEEVAN_27032003
14%1/701610.1d2.050
Shashwata Banerjee
SHASHWATA_20102000
14%1/701629.2d3.061
Vaibhav Chaurasia
VAIBHAV_14112000
14%1/701633.2d1.051
Prajwal Pawan Saroj
PRAJWAL_25052006
14%1/701639.5d5.051
SUBMISSION MATRIX

Student × quest.

Green = on time · Red = late · Empty = missed.

StudentMicro Quest 1Quest 1Quest 2Quest 3Quest 4Quest 5Quest 6Rate
Sohan Malladad14%
shripad mogarkar71%
Shaurya100%
Kapil Bhardwaj 43%
Sagnik MItra29%
Sachin Kumar71%
Srilaya Tripathy71%
Omkar Thorat71%
Sangharsh Nehra71%
Ayush Singh57%
Yuvraj Jagadhani86%
Hardik Parmar86%
Mohammad faizan mohammad naseem86%
Gaurav Gade86%
Shashank Kulkarni57%
Rahul Kumar71%
Abhinaba Roy71%
Tushar Nayak29%
Omkar Choudhury71%
Tushar Argade71%
Rushikesh Mane71%
Shree Pandit29%
Manish Paigami 71%
Pranav Suryawanshi71%
Adved Bhandarkar57%
Pooja Rathore43%
Akash vakkayil43%
sahil nagrare57%
Sanket Biradar71%
Dheeraj_S_C29%
Jeevan dv14%
Samuel Lyngdoh100%
Abhishek Mascarenhas29%
Deepak danu71%
Prajwal M57%
Garv Jain29%
Malavath Ramcharan43%
Shashwata Banerjee14%
Vaibhav Chaurasia 14%
Prajwal Pawan Saroj14%
SUBMISSION LOG

Latest submissions.

Showing 30 of 157. Newest first.

SubmittedStudentQuestStatusDiffReviewLink
04/09/2026 21:36:10Tushar NayakMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:35:23Tushar NayakQuest 1On-Time4Review Pendingopen ↗
04/09/2026 21:20:37Ayush SinghMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:52:36Sachin KumarMicro Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:50:54Abhinaba RoyQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:49:54Abhinaba RoyMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:43:23Sangharsh NehraMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:34:33Rahul KumarQuest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:22:02Shashank KulkarniMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 20:19:50Shashank KulkarniQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 19:39:01Gaurav GadeQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 19:07:04Mohammad Faizan mohammad naseemQuest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 19:00:49Mohammad faizan mohammad naseemMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 18:37:32Hardik ParmarMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 18:36:32Hardik ParmarQuest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 17:37:55Srilaya TripathyMicro Quest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 17:33:33Yuvraj JagadhaniMicro Quest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 17:32:25Sagnik MitraMicro Quest 1On-Time1Review Pendingopen ↗
04/09/2026 17:31:31Yuvraj JagadhaniQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 17:22:54Ayush SinghQuest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 16:47:59Sangharsh NehraQuest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 16:43:47Omkar ThoratQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 16:42:43Omkar ThoratMicro Quest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 16:07:31Srilaya TripathyQuest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 16:04:19Sachin KumarQuest 1On-Time3Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 16:03:02Sagnik MItraQuest 1On-Time2Review Pendingopen ↗
04/09/2026 15:55:20Kapil Bhardwaj Quest 1On-Time4Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 15:51:58ShauryaQuest 1On-Time2Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 15:46:17shripad mogarkarQuest 1On-Time1Reviewedopen ↗
04/09/2026 15:44:56Sohan MalladadQuest 1On-Time2Review Pendingopen ↗
WEEKLY REPORT

Week-over-week.

Straight from the weekly rollup tab.

WeekRangeActiveSubsOn timeLateMissedRate
W124/08/2026 → 30/08/2026000000.0%
W231/08/2026 → 06/09/202633555051281.8%
W307/09/2026 → 13/09/202640361917977.5%